BAMU M.M.S(Computer Management) Semester-IV Examination Dec 2016 Registered List

BAMU M.M.S(Computer Management) Semester-IV Examination Dec 2016 – 2017 Registered List
         Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD
        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0004    VIVEKANAND ARTS & S.D SCIENCE,COMM.COLLEGE – AURANGABAD
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE – AURANGABAD
     ———————————–

34040     GAIKWAD NILESH PRABHAKAR                Theory :-4.1,4.5

34042     JADHAV PAWAN BHASKARRAO                 —do—-

34044     KAKDE VAIJINATH BHIMRAO                 —do—-

34049     MOGAL RAVINDRANATH DAGDU                —do—-

34054     PATIL ANKUSH ANIL                       Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34061     SHAIKH ABDUL SAMAD ABDUL SATTAR         Theory :-4.1,4.5

34052     PALWE DEEPALI MOHAN                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34058     SANGALE PRALAHAD VISHNU                 Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.5

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0006    LATE PANDHARINATH PATIL INSTITUTE, AURANGABAD.
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE – AURANGABAD
     ———————————–

34043     JADHAV SAPANA BHIKAJI                   Theory :-,4.5

34045     KATHAR NILESH NARAYAN                   Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.4,4.5

34048     MANE ASHWIN ABHANGRAO                   Theory :-,4.5

34050     MORE SAYALI PRADEEP                     —do—-

34051     MULEY SUPRIYA VIJAY                     Theory :-4.1,4.5

34063     SHINGADE HANUMANT SUDHAKAR              —do—-

34064     TEHARE UMESH ASHOKRAO                   Theory :-4.1

34065     UKEY SHWETA MURLIDHAR                   —do—-

34037     BARWAL SHIRISH ASHOK                    Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34046     KUMAVAT SAGAR MADHUKAR                  Theory :-4.1,4.5

34055     PAWAR YOGESH PANDHARINATH               Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0010    MARATHWADA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CIDCO – AURANGABAD
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE – AURANGABAD
     ———————————–

34041     GAWALI ANURADHA SONYABAPU               Theory :-4.1

34047     LENDE DEEPAK ABASAHEB                   Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.5

34056     RAHANE PRASHANT PRABHAKAR               Theory :-4.1,4.5,4.6

34060     SATPUTE CHITRAMALA ARUN                 Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.5

34038     BAUAS SHIVPAL VIJAYSING                 Theory :-,4.3,4.4

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0011    BILL GATES INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER – OSMANABAD
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-K.T.PATIL COLLEGE OF MGT. – OSMANABAD
     ———————————————

34118     DEVKAR RAM RAJENDRA                     Theory :-,4.5

34119     SHINDE PRASHANT SAMPATRAO               Theory :-4.1,4.4

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0018    MAHARASHTRA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY – BEED
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-TULSHI COLLEGE – BEED
     —————————–

34076     ANSARI GAZALABEGUM ABDULKHALED          Theory :-,4.3,4.4,4.5

34077     DENGE PRITAM RAJENDRA                   Theory :-,4.2,4.5

34078     GAME AMOL PANDURANG                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34079     KAKDE ARJUN DATTATRAYA                  Theory :-,4.4,4.5

34080     KARANDE AMOL BALASAHEB                  Theory :-,4.5

34081     KASHID SHARAD DATTU                     —do—-

34083     KSHIRSAGAR MALHAARI SADASHIV            —do—-

34085     MUNE MANGESH DAMU                       Theory :-,4.4,4.6

34086     MUNEMANE GOURI MARUTI                   Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5,4.6

34087     PETHE PRANALI ASHOKRAO                  Theory :-,4.4

34088     SANGDE GANESH SHANKARRAO                Theory :-,4.5

34089     SARPATE VINAY PRAKASH                   Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34092     UGALE PRASHANT DASHARATHRAO             Theory :-,4.5

34093     VIJAYSENANI SAMARPAN SUBODH             Theory :-4.1,4.5

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0019    P.V.P COLLEGE PATODA, DIST. BEED
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-P.V.P COLLEGE PATODA, DIST. BEED
     —————————————-

34001     ARSUL PARSHURAM KASHINATH               Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3

34003     DHERE TULASHIRAM SHIVAJI                Theory :-4.1,4.5

34002     DESHMUKH JAYDEEP JAYANTRAO              Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34004     GARJE AMOL ADINATH                      Theory :-4.1,4.5

34005     JAWALE ATUL BHASKARRAO                  Theory :-4.1

34006     KOLHE PRADIP HANUMAN                    —do—-

34007     PINGALE VINAYAK PRAKASH                 Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0020    LATE S.D.DESHMUKH COLLEGE – BHOKARDAN
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-LATE S.D.DESHMUKH COLLEGE – BHOKARDAN
     ———————————————

34023     JADHAO SHAM SUBHASH                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34019     BHARAD SHRIKANT SAKARAM                 Theory :-,4.5

34018     BANSWAL SANJAY RAMJI                    4.6

34020     DAHALE RAHUL VITTHALRAO                 Theory :-,4.5

34022     DESHMUKH SUMIT VILAS                    Theory :-,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34021     DESHMUKH SHRIKANT PRAKASH               Theory :-,4.2,4.3,4.5

34024     SHELKE ABHIJIT UTTAMRAO                 Theory :-,4.5

34025     THAKUR VAIBHAV RADHESHAM                —do—-

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0021    GURUKUL COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCI. – BEED
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-TULSHI COLLEGE – BEED
     —————————–

34082     KSHIRSAGAR JAYSHRI NARAYAN              Theory :-4.1,4.5

34084     LAD SANDEEP SUBHASHRAO                  —do—-

34090     SHAIKH ABBDULMALIK ABBDULKARIM          —do—-

34091     TEKALE PALLAVI DHANANJAY                Theory :-,4.5

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0022    JIJAU COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY – AMBAJOGAI
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-YOGESHWARI COLLEGE – AMBAJOGAI
     ————————————–

34105     MASKE PRIYADARSHI SHIVAJI               Theory :-,4.5

34104     AMBEKAR AMOL NOUKHELAL                  —do—-

34106     PILAJI YOGESH SHRIKANTRAO               —do—-

34107     WAGHMARE MAHADEV VAIJNATH               —do—-

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2016 – 2017

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 ——————————————————————————-
           College Code :  0023    RADHAI COLLEGE – AURANGABAD
 ——————————————————————————-
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 ——————————————————————————–

     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE – AURANGABAD
     ———————————–

34057     SABLE POONAM NAMDEV                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34053     PATHAK RAHUL JAYPRAKASH                 Theory :-4.1,4.5

34062     SHINDE SUPRIYA RAJENDRA                 Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34059     SATHE VILAS UTTAMRAO                    Theory :-,4.5

34036     ANSARI AMER MATIN                       Theory :-4.1,4.5

34039     BHALERAO DEVANAND UTTAM                 —do—-

  ——————————————————————————–
     PAPER – XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER – XVIII = Functional Management – II
     PAPER – XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER – XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER – XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER – XXII  = Project Work

——————————————————————————-

     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.