Staff Selection Commission Result Bi Monthly Typewriting Test 2016

Staff Selection Commission Result Bi Monthly Typewriting Test 2016 – 2017
 
Declaration of result of Bi Monthly Typewriting Test March, 2016 – 2017
The Bi Monthly Typewriting Test (March, 2016 – 2017) was held at SSC, New Delhi. Out of 94 candidates who appeared in the said Typewriting Test at the above centers, 61 candidates have qualified in the said test and none of the candidate is deemed to have made a genuine attempt. The results of the candidates are available on the Commission’s website: http://ssc.nic.in

BIMONTHLY TYPE WRITING TEST (MARCH,2016 – 2017) NR
LIST OF CANDIDATES QUALIFIED TYPE WRITING TEST
ROLL NO ORDER
SLNO ROLL NO NAME
1
2201500224 RANVIJAY KUMAR
2 2201500225 PRASHANT SRIVASTAVA
3 2201500226 SWARNENDU SINGH
4 2201500227 BINOD KUMAR YADAV
5 2201500230 MAUHAR SINGH
MEENA
6 2201500235 MUKESH NEGI
7 2201500237 SAYED ARIF HUSAIN
8 2201500241 RANADIP PATRA
9 2201500244 SWATI SETH
10 2201500246 ANIL KUMAR AMAR
11 2201500247 KUMAR KARUNESH
12 2201500248 PAVEEN PANDEY
13 2201500252 MANISH PANJLA
14 2201500254 KAI
LASH
15 2201500255 MANOJ KUMAR
16 2201500260 AMIT YADAV
17 2201500265 KULDEEP KUMAR BAFNA
18 2201500266 KAMLESH KUMAR
19 2201500268 SUJIT KUMAR SINHA
20 2201500271 RAVIRANJAN PANDIT
21 2201500273 POOJA SEHRAWAT
22 2201500274 OM PRAKASH
23 2201
500275 GUITEELSY THANG BIAKLUN
24 2201500276 APEKSHA BHATT
25 2201500281 SURENDRA SINGH
BIMONTHLY TYPE WRITING TEST (MARCH,2016 – 2017) NR
LIST OF CANDIDATES QUALIFIED TYPE WRITING TEST
ROLL NO ORDER
SLNO ROLL NO NAME
26 2201500283 AMIT RAJAN
27 2201500285 RUCHI MALHOTRA
28 2201500286 OM PRAKASH
29 2201500289 POONAM RAWAT
30 2201500290 RAVENDER SINGH CHAUHAN
31 2201500292 RAJU KUMAR
3
2 2201500294 AMIT SUHAG
33 2201500297 CHATURESH RANJAN
34 2201500299 OM PRAKASH
35 2201500304 AMRENDRA KUMAR
36 2201500305 MANISH KU
MAR SHARMA
37 2201500307 MONALISA DAS
38 2201500308 HIMANSU JOSHI
39 2201500309 MOHIT MOHAN
40 2201500311 MANISH KUMAR
41 2201500315 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
42 2201500317 BRIJESH KUMAR
43 2201500318 SATENDER KUMAR YADAV
44 2201500320 RAJENDRA SWAROOP
45 2201500322
MUKUL KUMAR SINHA
46 2201500325 JEETENDRA KUMAR
47 2201500326 ABHISHEK ANAND
48 2201500329 DINESH KUMAR SHRMA
49 2201500338 NARENDER KUMAR RAI
50 2201500340 PRADEEP KUMAR SHAW
BIMONTHLY TYPE WRITING TEST (MARCH,2016 – 2017) NR
LIST OF CANDIDATES QUALIFIED TYPE WRITING TEST
ROLL NO ORDER
SLNO ROLL NO NAME
51 2201500341 JOYEE BISWAS
52 2201500344 SAVITA
53 2201500345 RAGHUNATH YADAV
54 22015
00347 SALVADOR TBAITE
55 2201500348 BEENA PHULARA
56 2201500349 NAOREM INDRA KUMAR
57 2201500350 JAUHRI LAL ARYA
58 2201500351 NISHANT UPADHYAYA
59 2201500352 SATYA PAL
60 2201500353 RAMCHARAN DEWANGAN
61 2201500354 YOGITA GUPTA