UPPSC Result 2016 Junior Engineer (Computer) uppsc.org.in

UPPSC Result 2016 – 2017 Junior Engineer (Computer) www.uppsc.org.in  Junior Engineer (Computer), ‘ – Dept. No. : [ S-6/28 ]

Result of Advertisement No. : ‘ 6/2011-2016 – 2017 ‘ Department Name : ‘ PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT U.P. ‘
Post Name : ‘ Junior Engineer (Computer), ‘ – Dept. No. : [ S-6/28 ]    




                                        U P P S C  ALLAHABAD

   LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF J.E. COMPUTER

         Junior Engineer ( Computer ) in  Public Work Deptt.)                  PAGENO 001

         SRLNO   REG.NO                  NAME

         0001  50820268524    MAYANK KUMAR TRIPATHI         GEN

         0002  50820305357    GOPI CHAND CHAUDHARI          GEN

         0003  50850561385    AJEET KUMAR YADAV             BC                 (PROV)

         0004  50850005977    SANDEEP KUMAR                 BC                 (PROV)

         0005  50850263298    JAWAHAR YADAV                 BC

         0006  50850250504    VINAY KUMAR YADAV             BC                 (PROV)

         0007  50850154671    PANKAJ SINGH YADAV            BC                 (PROV)

         0008  50850142339    MUNNA CHAUDHARY               BC                 (PROV)

         0009  50820175826    SHIV MURTI GUTA               GEN                (PROV)

         0010  50850192999    MANOJ KUMAR YADAV             BC

         0011  50850194378    ARUN KUMAR YADAV              BC                 (PROV)

         0012  50850305336    RITU SINGH                    BC              FEM

         0013  50850206372    ARUN KUMAR YADAV              BC

         0014  50850177636    PURNENDRA KUMAR YADAV         BC                 (PROV)

         0015  50850289791    SUNNY ANAND VISHWAKARMA       BC

         0016  50850555889    UMESH CHANDRA CHAUDHARY       BC                 (PROV)

         0017  50830098739    PAWAN                         SC                 (PROV)

         0018  50820262609    GYANENDRA KUMAR MISHRA        GEN

         0019  50820015551    ADEEL KARIM                   GEN

         0020  50850522729    BAJRANGBALI YADAV             BC                 (PROV)

         0021  50850246121    AMIT YADAV                    BC                 (PROV)

         0022  50850362368    SURENDRA KUMAR YADAV          BC                 (PROV)

         0023  50850064934    RAJNISH KUMAR YADAV           BC                 (PROV)

         0024  50820096866    PRINCE PANDEY                 GEN                (PROV)

         0025  50830193681    ROHAN KANNAUJIYA              SC                 (PROV)
                                        U P P S C  ALLAHABAD

   LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OF J.E. COMPUTER

         Junior Engineer ( Computer ) in  Public Work Deptt.)                  PAGENO 002

         SRLNO   REG.NO                  NAME

         0026  50820221569    PRASHANT MISHRA               GEN     PH         (PROV)

         0027  50850010474    PAVAN KUMAR VERMA             BC

         0028  50850193175    SUSHIL KUMAR YADAV            BC                 (PROV)

         0029  50850562861    ASHIQ HUSSAIN                 BC

         0030  50850116042    JAI NARAYAN YADAV             BC                 (PROV)

         0031  50820203119    VICHITRA KUMAR                GEN     PH

         0032  50850438421    NEHA SINGH                    BC              FEM(PROV)

         0033  50850073303    ASBIND KUMAR YADAV            BC

         0034  50850126447    POOJA NISHAD                  BC              FEM(PROV)

         0035  50850122584    MANOJ KUMAR                   BC          EXS

         0036  50830465366    RASHMI MEDHAVI                SC              FEM(PROV)

         0037  50850329196    SEEMA                         BC              FEM(PROV)

         0038  50820217876    RESHU BHARGAV                 GEN             FEM

         0039  50850241418    RENU JAISWAL                  BC              FEM(PROV)

         0040  50830128085    PANKAJ KUMAR                  SC                 (PROV)

         0041  50840526976    SHAILESH KUMAR                ST                 (PROV)

         0042  50850258579    ROHIT SAHU                    BC  DFF            (PROV)

         0043  50820042999    SHWETA TRIPATHI               GEN             FEM

         0044  50820255681    GINNI                         GEN             FEM

         0045  50850317969    KM PRIYANKA JAISWAL           BC              FEM(PROV)

         0046  50840400544    ARUN KUMAR                    ST      PH         (PROV)

         0047  50840123909    RAJENDRA KUMAR GOUND          ST

         0048  50840405628    AMIT KHARWAR                  ST

                                         NO OF CANDIDATES=00048